Welcome visitor.

PC player name :

COLONEL SERVICE STAR 11 (#56)

rank

BF3stats.com Crusty-PR0-

Battlelog profile Crusty-PR0-

No update required.

Ragequit
time: 734325spm: 337.5kpm: 0.89kdr: 0.89accuracy: 12.9%hskr: 16%wlr: 0.8quits: 37%mvpp: 1%acesp: 10%

Cheat-O-Meter : (0.1%)

0.1%

Weapons categories

This is an overview of the player's weapon preference sort by categories.

categorytimekillskpmhskraccuracy
Sub machine guns41608.877161.0318%12.7%
Handheld weapons37691.327701.2323%16.7%
Sniper rifles58982.67150.7338%22.6%
Carbines122777.7922071.0820%12.1%
Shotguns10504.522821.6115%55.2%
Launchers86511.536180.4332.8%
Assault rifles89906.5818671.2521%12.2%
Machine guns50192.89401.1221%9%
Weapons All30872.111782.291%23.9%

BBCode link to this page:

Most used weapons

This is a more detailled view of the player's weapon preference. You can dig further into the different ratios that you found suspicious.

Kpm: Kill per minute, Dmg: Damage % per hit (projection), Khr: Kill / Hit ratio, Hskr: Headshot / Kill ratio

nametimekillskpmdmghskrkhraccuracy
MP75179.741001.16-10%23%12%12.2%
M98B15283.41270.5-27%52%44%20.8%
RPG-7V250637.23520.42-21%21%32%
AKS-74u11579.81280.66-13%25%16%10.4%
M1911 SUPP.8413.82051.46-15%20%18%21.9%
G36C13849.62701.17-12%19%14%11.9%
AS VAL21470.23761.05-11%19%13%13.4%
UMP-457645.881020.8-10%14%12%12%
M4165649.071041.1-12%24%15%11.4%
PKP PECHENEG14523.62871.19-15%23%19%8.7%
AEK-971138243371.46-12%20%14%11.6%
AK-74M19447.23321.02-11%23%14%12.4%
SV9820164.31700.51-26%34%35%26.7%
M40A511895.42001.01-43%34%53%29.2%
RPK-74M9523.171591-14%20%16%9.6%
M16A335523.97491.27-12%19%15%12.8%
M19119855.822301.4-17%21%21%19.1%
M24912893.82621.22-15%19%18%8.6%
M4A177696.214781.14-13%20%15%12.4%
SMAW306692460.48-20%20%35.2%
P905026.131091.3-10%20%13%12.3%
A-91105131520.87-11%22%14%11.4%
MK11 MOD 05853.891311.34-21%39%30%19.5%
TYPE 88 LMG8132.241100.81-9%22%11%9.4%
F200013661.93171.39-12%26%15%11.7%
M10145102.931421.67-14%13%15%57.8%
ACB-9030872.111782.29-48%1%48%23.9%

Comment

You need to be logged to read or post comments.

This tool - Cheat-O-Meter for Battlefield 3 - is designed to help Battlefield 3 server owners in decision making. Any valid and updated alias can be run trough, a percentage and some detailled statistics are provided for the admin to make up his mind.

Follow us on Metabans.com

Latest tested players kxavierh, L0kt0, WhMelon, die_old_soldier, dinh2, Blood85, papik656, mnedina31, Jerwiss22, _MyThickSkin, muadib90, Bansheeflyr, Ghosty00, monkeyfightr, Monsterdrinkx18, SoLK531, pkuryak, oki197, minhnghia2208VN, maxiberta, Zeciu_222, TheMindosas, TheDGITA098, TheBigNoob287, Tension-Gameplay, .